Aladdin Mediterranean Grill
Mediterranean Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mediterranean Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mediterranean Restaurant – illustrative photo

Mediterranean RestaurantGolden, CO

Aladdin Mediterranean Grill – Golden, CO

Open now · closes 9:00 PM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Open now · closes 9:00 PM

Weekly opening hours of Aladdin Mediterranean Grill
Monday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Wednesday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Thursday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Friday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Saturday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Sunday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM

Local time in Golden: 8:30 PM (MDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (720) 381-0871 to confirm.

Location & directions

17101 South Golden Road #A
Golden, CO 80401

About Aladdin Mediterranean Grill

Aladdin Mediterranean Grill is a Mediterranean restaurant you'll find at 17101 South Golden Road #A in Golden, Colorado. It is one of 99 places to eat and drink we list in Golden.

Aladdin Mediterranean Grill is open daily, 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

You can visit for dine-in.

Phone: (720) 381-0871.

Quick facts

Address
17101 South Golden Road #A, Golden, CO 80401
Hours
Open daily, 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for Mediterranean restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Aladdin Mediterranean Grill? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Aladdin Mediterranean Grill's opening hours?

Open daily, 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM. Monday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Tuesday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Wednesday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Thursday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Friday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Saturday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Sunday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Is Aladdin Mediterranean Grill open on Sunday?

Yes, Aladdin Mediterranean Grill is open on Sundays: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Where is Aladdin Mediterranean Grill located?

Aladdin Mediterranean Grill is located at 17101 South Golden Road #A, Golden, CO 80401.

What is the phone number of Aladdin Mediterranean Grill?

You can call Aladdin Mediterranean Grill at (720) 381-0871.

Does Aladdin Mediterranean Grill offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Aladdin Mediterranean Grill. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Golden

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.